• v.v. Go-Ahead Kampen
  • Wedstrijdprogramma

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamSoortTijdDetails
    wo 21-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO8-5MIJVV JO8-3regulier18:00
    za 24-nov.SDV Barneveld 1Go Ahead Kampen 1regulier15:00
    za 24-nov.Vroomshoopse Boys 2Go Ahead Kampen 2regulier12:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen 4SC Genemuiden 4regulier15:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen 5IJVV 5regulier15:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen 6Reaal Dronten 3regulier13:00
    za 24-nov.Olympia'28 6Go Ahead Kampen 7regulier14:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen 8SEH 4regulier13:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO19-1Berkum JO19-1regulier15:00
    za 24-nov.Zeewolde JO17-2Go Ahead Kampen JO17-1regulier12:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO17-2KHC JO17-1regulier13:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO15-1WHC JO15-1regulier11:30
    za 24-nov.IJVV JO15-3Go Ahead Kampen JO15-3regulier09:15
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO15-4Hulshorst JO15-2Gregulier11:15
    za 24-nov.CSV'28 JO15-9Go Ahead Kampen JO15-5regulier11:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO13-1Be Quick '28 JO13-1regulier10:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO13-2't Harde JO13-2regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.Dos Kampen JO12-1Go Ahead Kampen JO12-1regulier09:45
    za 24-nov.Rohda Raalte JO12-6Go Ahead Kampen JO12-2regulier11:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO12-3IJVV JO12-3regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.CSV '28 JO11-1GGo Ahead Kampen JO11-1regulier09:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO11-2OWIOS JO11-1regulier10:00
    za 24-nov.CSV'28 JO11-5Go Ahead Kampen JO11-4regulier09:30
    za 24-nov.'t Harde JO11-4Go Ahead Kampen JO11-5regulier10:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO10-1Berkum JO10-1regulier10:45
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO10-2Lelystad '67 JO10-1regulier10:45
    za 24-nov.Hatto Heim JO10-2Go Ahead Kampen JO10-3regulier09:00
    za 24-nov.asv Dronten JO10-4Go Ahead Kampen JO10-4regulier09:45
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO10-6Nunspeet JO10-5regulier10:45
    za 24-nov.ZAC JO9-1Go Ahead Kampen JO9-1regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.USV JO9-1GGo Ahead Kampen JO9-2regulier10:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO9-3ESC JO9-3regulier09:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO9-4SC Genemuiden JO9-4Mregulier09:30
    za 24-nov.VSCO '61 JO9-2Go Ahead Kampen JO9-6Mregulier11:00
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO8-1Berkum JO8-1regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.WHC JO8-2Go Ahead Kampen JO8-2regulier09:30
    za 24-nov.KHC JO8-1Go Ahead Kampen JO8-3regulier08:45
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO8-4Hulshorst JO8-1regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen JO8-5MKHC JO8-2regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen MO17-1SEH MO17-1regulier13:00
    za 24-nov.WVF MO15-2Go Ahead Kampen MO15-1regulier10:00
    za 24-nov.Dos Kampen MO13-1Go Ahead Kampen MO13-1regulier08:30
    za 24-nov.Go Ahead Kampen MO13-2Hoevelaken MO13-1regulier10:00
rfwbs-slide